Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fly | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solo <br> National Mini Miss Rainbow Super Talent <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Junior Rainbow DOY | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos | ||
| Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||