Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Anymore
| style="text-align: center; " |Anymore
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 81: Line 81:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Be
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Be
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 96: Line 96:
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Incantation
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 118: Line 127:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Bee
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Bee
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Character Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof