Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Anymore | | style="text-align: center; " |Anymore | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let It Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Incantation | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lamentation | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 118: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Bee | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Bee | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Character Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | ||