Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |If No One Will Listen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Hurst | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper East Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |It’s Goin’ Rain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Simone Cameresi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 268: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine | | style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Routine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Finding Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Hurst <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hernando’s Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Samantha Hurst <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||