Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream On | | style="text-align: center; " |Dream On | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Moonlight | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Moonlight | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 234: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Frenemies | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Frenemies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Justin Pham | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Justin Pham | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||