Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Character Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Character Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Me | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos<br | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs & Nick Lazzarini | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos<br | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos<br | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Squarepusher | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Squarepusher | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danielle Peig | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Danielle Peig | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||