Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Epilepsy is Dancing
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Epilepsy is Dancing
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 228: Line 228:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Christina Ricucci]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Christina Ricucci]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Permanent
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Permanent
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| style="text-align: center; " |Justin Pham
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Justin Pham
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (?)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 ? Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Vibe
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Taylor Worden
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012