Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|We Gotcha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jessica Amante<br />[[Simone Cameresi]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| Line 337: | Line 345: | ||
|Genneya Walton<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skyler Reynolds<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Alyssa Mills<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Jessica Amante | |Genneya Walton<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skyler Reynolds<br />[[Kara Newman]]<br />Alyssa Mills<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Alana Figurski<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Jessica Amante | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="4" |2008 | ||
| | |Every Season | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Saved | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raise the Roof | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Mansion | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />and others | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
|Time Warp | | rowspan="2" |Time Warp | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Erin Babbs | | rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | ||
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />and others | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||