Sophia Lucia: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 197: Line 197:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
Line 204: Line 204:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 218: Line 218:
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Revolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Revolution
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Own Rhythm
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Own Rhythm