Sophia Lucia: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl | | style="text-align: center; " |Bird Girl | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Entertain You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Revolution | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Revolution | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Own Rhythm | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |My Own Rhythm | ||