Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2007 | ||
|Don't Pass Me By | |Don't Pass Me By | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emily Sullivan<br />Gabriela Niaves<br />London Mahaffey<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Peanut Butter Jelly | |Peanut Butter Jelly | ||