Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 223: Line 223:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="2" |Epilepsy is Dancing
| rowspan="3" |Epilepsy is Dancing
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Jessie Riley
| rowspan="3" |Jessie Riley
| rowspan="2" |[[Christina Ricucci]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Christina Ricucci]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios
Line 234: Line 237:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Permanent
| rowspan="3" |Permanent
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="3" |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="2" |Justin Pham
| rowspan="3" |Justin Pham
|KAR (Escondido)
|KAR (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 250: Line 256:
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios
|-
|Angel Standing By
|unknown
|unknown
|Taylor Worden
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012