Brianna Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Epilepsy is Dancing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jessie Riley | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 234: | Line 237: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Permanent | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Orialis Ashley | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Justin Pham | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 250: | Line 256: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Angel Standing By | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Taylor Worden | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||