Bridget Derville-Teer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Figure 8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Herself | ||
|Spotlight | |||
|A Cut Above | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Vancouver) | |||
|Outstanding Dancer Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |Thunderstruck | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|NUVO (Seattle) | |NUVO (Seattle) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
Senior Female Breakout Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Enter One | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kristen Stoller | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
Senior Miss Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Vancouver) | |||
|Outstanding Dancer Runner Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage New York | |Onstage New York | ||