Brittany Markle: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 34: Line 33:
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2004
| style="text-align: center; " |Mary Jane
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2006
| style="text-align: center; " |2006
Line 42: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Aolos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Aolos
|}
|}
unknown title - 2002
Broadway Baby - 2003
Mary Jane - 2004


===Trios===
===Trios===