Cam Mandelbaum: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |To Love You More | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />Ashley Hoover<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Royal Affair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Hoover<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Kendall Wright]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jukebox | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Hoover<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Kendall Wright]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Eye of the Storm | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lily Claymon<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Ashley Hoover<br />Lily Jones<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Young and Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lily Claymon<br />Lily Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]]<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Ashley Hoover<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]] | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Can't Live a Day | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rihanna | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Road | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Jane Ha<br />Lexi Julovich<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Surrender | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Libertango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Fergie | |Fergie | ||