Brady Farrar: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 194: Line 194:
| Loc  
| Loc  
| unknown scoring
| unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |This Moment
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|JUMP (Miami)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Prime Time (Ft. Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos<br />Xtreme Contemporary Idol
|-
|24/Seven (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
Line 344: Line 356:
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|}
|}
==Gallery==
* National Mini Female Best Dancer 2014 (The Dance Awards - New York)
* Regional JUMP Junior Male VIP 2017
* National Junior Male Best Dancer 2017 (The Dancer Awards - Orlando)
* National Teen Male Best Dancer 2021 (The Dance Awards - Orlando)


==Gallery==
==Gallery==