Cam Mandelbaum: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Faun | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="9" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |You're the Boss | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Heart Will Go On | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Last Goodbye | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The First Time | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |After the Rain | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Pink Panther | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Seduces Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hear This | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crying Earth | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 319: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Road | | rowspan="2" |The Road | ||
| Line 337: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |Top Tap Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | | rowspan="2" |Crazy in Love | ||
| Line 343: | Line 347: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Corpus<br />Lauren Davis<br />Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Jane Ha<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Halle Hibbits<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Claire Piccirillo<br />Kaylin Schildmeyer<br />Kiashia Sloan<br />Alexa Struss<br />MacKenzie Tranberg<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman | | rowspan="2" |Alyssa Corpus<br />Lauren Davis<br />Rylee Davis<br />Jenna Ferguson<br />Jane Ha<br />Sydney Hamm<br />Halle Hibbits<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lexi Julovich<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Claire Piccirillo<br />Kaylin Schildmeyer<br />Kiashia Sloan<br />Alexa Struss<br />MacKenzie Tranberg<br />Elaina Welch<br />Adriana Allman | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Top Jazz Performance<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Surrender | | rowspan="2" |Surrender | ||