Cam Mandelbaum: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Life to Come | | rowspan="2" |The Life to Come | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Silence Interrupted | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Something About the Way You Look Tonight | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Lauren Hudson<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Hannah Brown<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Savannah Higgins-Wyatt<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Want to Know What Love Is | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lily Claymon<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Lauren Dugan<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Savannah Higgins-Wyatt<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lily Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Lauren Dugan<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Savannah Higgins-Wyatt<br />Mira Holifield<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lily Jones<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />Braden Whitacre<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Good For You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bound to You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blow | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Grace Emery<br />Grace Gerig<br />Ava Geske<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />Lily Jones<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open Arms | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Grace Emery<br />Grace Gerig<br />Ava Geske<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Haley Hedgecock<br />Lily Jones<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Funk Da-Fied | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Worldwide | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Urgent | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open/Acro Performances<br />Senior Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rich Man's Frug | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Owen Bowling<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Emma Clement<br />Abigail Emery<br />Ava Fromm<br />Analise Hagnell<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Mira Holifield<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lyric Jones<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Have Nothing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wait a Minute | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Lyric Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |And I'm Telling You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />Ava Fromm<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Mira Holifield<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |This is Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |B-Day | |||
| rowspan="3" |Production | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12 & Over Grand Lines | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Waltz With The Parrots From La Bayadere | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hey Pachuco | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Lanae Davis<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />Jasmine Estep<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Mira Holifield<br />Sydney Huber<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Pobanz<br />Taylor Rice<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |It's All Coming Back to Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lily Claymon<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Trigger | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lily Claymon<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Support Group | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Mira Holifield<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Let Me Let You Go | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Lanae Davis<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Michelle Hong<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hate | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Mira Holifield<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Gabriella Pate<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Never Enough | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Mira Holifield<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Emma Nolan<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Avery Puno<br />Taylor Rice<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |To Build a Home | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Greatest Showman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||