Christina Ricucci: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow Nationals | |Rainbow Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Susan Barnettt | | rowspan="5" |Susan Barnettt | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|YAGP (Los Angelos) | |YAGP (Los Angelos) | ||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Faun (possible also | |Faun (possible also The Last Breathe) | ||
The Last Breathe) | |||
|Contempoary | |Contempoary | ||
|Nick Lazzarini | |Nick Lazzarini | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||