Christina Ricucci: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>ENTERONE
mNo edit summary
Line 240: Line 240:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2012
| rowspan="12" |2012
|Stella Maris
|Stella Maris
|Contempoary
|Contempoary
Line 262: Line 262:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Faun
| rowspan="8" |Faun
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Nick Lazzarini
| rowspan="8" |Nick Lazzarini
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
Line 276: Line 276:
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Outstanding Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Outstanding Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (LA)
|JUMP (LA)