Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Jumpin' Jack
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jumpin' Jack
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
Line 33: Line 36:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom Pow
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Akron)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown