Claire Spisak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jumpin' Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||