Courtney Schwartz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Senior Miss StarQuest | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Senior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Blue Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Blue Solos | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Senior Miss StarQuest | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Senior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Eternal Love | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Eternal Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||