Elise Monson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Again | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|NUVO | |||
|1<sup>st </sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|YAGP Regionals (Denver) | |||
|Top 12 in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Prelude | |||
| | | | ||
|Jason Parsons | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Order | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Best Dancer Senior Female | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|What Cannot Be | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st </sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJs Pick | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Disappearance | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Nick Heiner<br />[[Ella Horan]]<br />Erin Humiston<br />Natalia Jensen<br />Ashlie Pike<br />Daisia Sanders<br />Emma Schipaanboord<br />Grace Seljestad | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Out | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainee Allred<br />Allie Andrew<br />Ava Box<br />Harley Burbach<br />Julie Dickson<br />Nick Heiner<br />Ella Holland<br />[[Ella Horan]]<br />Erin Humiston<br />Natalia Jensen<br />Gabriella Jensen<br />Ava Lawson<br />Olivia Leavitt<br />Ava Leavitt<br />Camryn Page<br />Ainsley Painter<br />Mia Peterson<br />Ashlie Pike<br />Daisia Sanders<br />Emma Schipaanboord<br />Grace Seljestad<br />Ginny Shaw<br />McKinley Tidwell | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|Closing Number | |||
|} | |} | ||