Elise Monson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJs Pick | |1<sup>st </sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJs Pick | ||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Graces | |||
| | |||
|Jason Parsons | |||
|Andie Farley<br />Lauren Ross | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2016 | ||
|Here & After | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Adams | |||
|Mikele Katsenavas<br />Lauren Ross<br />Elle Moulton<br />Andie Farley<br />Lexie Bazzano<br />Shyli Bench<br />Brooklyn Farr<br />Abby Winslow<br />Emma Peterson<br />Aly Barlow | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st </sup> in Teen Groups<br />Best of JUMP<br />Best in Studio | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Disappearance | |Disappearance | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Disappearance | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Nick Heiner<br />[[Ella Horan]]<br />Erin Humiston<br />Natalia Jensen<br />Ashlie Pike<br />Daisia Sanders<br />Emma Schipaanboord<br />Grace Seljestad | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|Rainee Allred<br />Allie Andrew<br />Ava Box<br />Harley Burbach<br />Julie Dickson<br />Nick Heiner<br />Ella Holland<br />[[Ella Horan]]<br />Erin Humiston<br />Natalia Jensen<br />Gabriella Jensen<br />Ava Lawson<br />Olivia Leavitt<br />Ava Leavitt<br />Camryn Page<br />Ainsley Painter<br />Mia Peterson<br />Ashlie Pike<br />Daisia Sanders<br />Emma Schipaanboord<br />Grace Seljestad<br />Ginny Shaw<br />McKinley Tidwell | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Out | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rainee Allred<br />Allie Andrew<br />Ava Box<br />Harley Burbach<br />Julie Dickson<br />Nick Heiner<br />Ella Holland<br />[[Ella Horan]]<br />Erin Humiston<br />Natalia Jensen<br />Gabriella Jensen<br />Ava Lawson<br />Olivia Leavitt<br />Ava Leavitt<br />Camryn Page<br />Ainsley Painter<br />Mia Peterson<br />Ashlie Pike<br />Daisia Sanders<br />Emma Schipaanboord<br />Grace Seljestad<br />Ginny Shaw<br />McKinley Tidwell | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />DJs' Pick | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|Closing Number | |Closing Number | ||