Elissa Berardi: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|dance studios = Abby Lee Dance Company
|dance studios = Christine's School of Dance (?-2006)<br>Abby Lee Dance Company (2006-2013)
|friends = [[Taylor Ackerman]] <br> [[Jessica Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]]
|friends = [[Taylor Ackerman]] <br> [[Jessica Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]]
}}'''Elissa Berardi''' (born on March 23, 1995), is a former competitive dancer who trained and competed with the Abby Lee Dance Company in Pittsburgh, PA.
}}'''Elissa Berardi''' (born on March 23, 1995), is a former competitive dancer who trained and competed with the Abby Lee Dance Company in Pittsburgh, PA.
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2006
|2006
|I Enjoy Being a Girl
|I Enjoy Being a Girl