Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | | style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Religion | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> Platinum Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||