Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> Platinum Adjudication Award
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Adjudication Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Warren)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |2011