Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Adjudication Award | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Adjudication Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008-10 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||