Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2006 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|All Fired Up | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Courtney Schwartz]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rock Me Amadeus | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Courtney Schwartz]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|You Dropped the Bomb | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Courtney Schwartz]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|We Are Startin' Something | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Courtney Schwartz]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|We Will Rock You | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Courtney Schwartz]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper Nationals (Grand Island) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||