Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="4" |2012
| rowspan="3" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="4" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo
Line 102: Line 102:
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Did Not Place in Senior Solo
|Did Not Place in Senior Solo
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013