Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Can't Help Falling In Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo | |Unknown Scoring in Senior Solo | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Did Not Place in Senior Solo | |Did Not Place in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2013 | | rowspan="5" |2013 | ||