Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Woman's Work | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not placd | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd in teen solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||