Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Breathtaking Award
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion)
|did not place
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Tremaine (Cleveland)
|Tremaine (Cleveland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2012
| rowspan="5" |2012
| rowspan="4" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="5" |Can't Help Falling In Love
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |James Washington
| rowspan="5" |James Washington
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Nexstar (Akron)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="8" |2013
| rowspan="4" |Maybe
| rowspan="6" |Maybe
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |James Washington
| rowspan="6" |James Washington
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/
Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Titanium
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|The Recovery
| rowspan="2" |The Recovery
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Ricky Palomino
| rowspan="2" |Ricky Palomino
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|Platinum
|}
|}