Elizabeth Rohm: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Breathtaking Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine (Cleveland) | |Tremaine (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Can't Help Falling In Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |James Washington | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Maybe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |James Washington | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Modern/ | ||
Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Titanium | ||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Recovery | | rowspan="2" |The Recovery | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Ricky Palomino | | rowspan="2" |Ricky Palomino | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|iHollywood (Los Angeles) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||