Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 47: Line 47:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Starz Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach)