Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Essence | | style="text-align: center; " |Essence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | ||