Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|2007
|Miss Spectacular
|unknown
|unknown
|KAR (Columbus)
|1st in Age 12 & Under Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |2009