Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified
| style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified
Line 80: Line 80:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance
Line 91: Line 91:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Akron)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in NexStar Teen Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU (Cleveland/Akron)
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Miss Ultimate Dance
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU National Finals (Mason)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}