Erika Schrade: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rising Star (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified | | style="text-align: center; " |Disqualified | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Palladio | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |John Litzler & Cathy Nesbitt-Stein | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Teen Miss Dance | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Akron) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in NexStar Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU (Cleveland/Akron) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Teen Miss Ultimate Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |CRU National Finals (Mason) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||