Eve Vinkler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
|Buenos Aires | | rowspan="4" |Buenos Aires | ||
|Acrobatic | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
| | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|WCTE (Rockville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||