Jade Chynoweth: Difference between revisions

Line 50: Line 50:
|Feature Film
|Feature Film
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" |2019
|rowspan="3" |2019
|''Max Winslow and the House of Secrets''
|''Max Winslow and the House of Secrets''
|Sophia Peach
|Sophia Peach
Line 58: Line 58:
|USA Phantom Dancer
|USA Phantom Dancer
|Feature Film
|Feature Film
|-
|''MIAO''
|Capri
|TV Film
|}
|}


Line 82: Line 86:
|1 Episode
|1 Episode
|-
|-
|2018-9
|2018-2022
|''Step Up: High Water''
|''Step Up: High Water''
|Odalie
|Odalie
|
| 30 Episodes
|}
|}