Jade Chynoweth: Difference between revisions
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Odalie | |Odalie | ||
|30 Episodes | |30 Episodes | ||
|} | |||
===Short Films=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Title | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
|''HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE - GEEKS VS COOL KIDS!'' | |||
|Battle Dancer - Nerd Team | |||
|114M+ views (Dez 24) | |||
|- | |||
|''FEMALE FRUIT NINJA IN REAL LIFE!'' | |||
|Fruit Ninja | |||
|2.7M+ views (Dez 24) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|''FRUIT NINJA - A REAL LIFE BATTLE!'' | |||
|Fruit Ninja | |||
|814K+ views (Dez 24) | |||
|- | |||
|''HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE - GEEKS vs JOCKS!'' | |||
|Battle Dancer - Nerd Team | |||
|32M+ views (Dez 24) | |||
|- | |||
|''Girls Just Wanna Have Fight'' | |||
|Jane | |||
|2.1 M+ views (Dez 24) | |||
|} | |} | ||