Jade Chynoweth: Difference between revisions

Line 95: Line 95:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|2015
|rowspan="3"|2015
|''HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE - GEEKS VS COOL KIDS!''
|''HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE - GEEKS VS COOL KIDS!''
|Battle Dancer - Nerd Team
|Battle Dancer - Nerd Team
Line 103: Line 103:
|Fruit Ninja
|Fruit Ninja
|2.7M+ views (Dez 24)
|2.7M+ views (Dez 24)
|-
|''HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE - MASCOT SHOWDOWN!''
|Fruit Ninja
|15M+ views (Dez 24)
|-
|-
|rowspan="3" |2016
|rowspan="3" |2016