Jade Chynoweth: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Jade Chynoweth": nothing personal I just need to give this page a rest ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 10:00, 4 December 2023 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 10:00, 4 December 2023 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 10:00, 4 December 2023 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 10:00, 4 December 2023 (UTC))) |
→Awards and Nominations: add award |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Refs | ! Refs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2019 | | rowspan="2"| 2019 | ||
| [https://www.burbankfilmfest.org/ Burbank International Film Festival] | | [https://www.burbankfilmfest.org/ Burbank International Film Festival] | ||
| Best Actress | | Best Actress | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Norminated | | style="background:pink;" |Norminated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://m.imdb.com/name/nm4845037/awards/ ImDB Jade Chynoweth Awards]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://m.imdb.com/name/nm4845037/awards/ ImDB Jade Chynoweth Awards]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| Shorty Awards | |||
| Best in Dance | |||
| Jade Chynoweth | |||
| style="background:pink;" |Norminated | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://shortyawards.com/category/11th/dance Shorty Awards 2019 HP]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||