Jayci Kalb: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Je Suis Malade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazarrini | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Atlanta) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
| Line 63: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Delicate Armour | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chantel Aguirre | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Variation from La Esmeralda | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||