Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Move | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 16 & Over Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |SummerDanse Festival | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 17-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||