Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |2nd in 9-10 solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |1998 | | rowspan="2" |1998 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|National preteen miss | |National preteen miss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2001 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|5th runner up for teen miss | |5th runner up for teen miss | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7th in teen solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AAA (Pittsburgh) | |AAA (Pittsburgh) | ||