Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions

Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|2nd in 9-10 solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |1998
| rowspan="2" |1998
Line 95: Line 95:
|National preteen miss
|National preteen miss
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2001
| rowspan="3" |2001
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown  
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|5th runner up for teen miss
|5th runner up for teen miss
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|7th in teen solo
|-
|-
|AAA (Pittsburgh)
|AAA (Pittsburgh)