Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |1996 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|DEA | |DEA | ||
(Pittsburgh) | (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Silver award | |6th in small fry solo | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (NYC?) | |||
|Silver award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CDC | |CDC | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|3rd in 12 & under solo | |3rd in 12 & under solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2000 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Top 10 | |Top 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|Regional preteen miss | |Regional preteen miss | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10th in preteen solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals | |DEA Nationals | ||
| Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2001 | | rowspan="3" |2001 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Bim Bam | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
|National teen miss | |National teen miss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Black magic | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|2nd runner up for the title | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Regional young senior miss | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2005 | | rowspan="2" |2005 | ||