Jennine Wedge: Difference between revisions
>90sMacaron |
>90sMacaron |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-10 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-10 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |1998 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let Me Entertain You | | rowspan="2" |Let Me Entertain You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum Award | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
|I‘ve Got Strings | |||
|Jazz | |||
|TBA | |||
|Kids American Revue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 1 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |1999 | | rowspan="3" |1999 | ||