Jessica Richens: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|A Perfect Pair | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Brandon Beltran | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|2007 | | style="text-align: center;"|2007 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 274: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Rachel Richens]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[Rachel Richens]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center;"|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 293: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical | | style="text-align: center;"|Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align: center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Elleni Avila<br | | style="text-align: center;"|Elleni Avila <br> Jordan Casanova <br> Nicolette Choi <br> [[Ashley Gonzales]] <br> [[Molly Long]] <br> Jasmine Mason <br> Scott Myrick <br> Raquel Ortiz <br> Serina Ortiz <br> Rachel Ruiz | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 307: | Line 315: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Kenzie Fischer]]<br />[[Kierra Fischer]]<br />Macall Manor<br />Lonni Olson | | style="text-align: center;"|[[Kenzie Fischer]]<br />[[Kierra Fischer]]<br />Macall Manor<br />Lonni Olson | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||