Jillian Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Last Moment | | rowspan="2"|Last Moment | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||