Jillian Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|Grace | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|Suzi Taylor | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Lament | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Suzi Taylor | |||
|Turn it Up | |||
| rowspan="5"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|VIP | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Xplosion | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Onstage New York | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Near Light | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Herself | |||
|Turn it Up | |||
| rowspan="4"|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beyond the Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Last Moment | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Suzi Taylor | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 37: | Line 77: | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (New York) | |||
|Finished in Top 20 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|The River Flows | |The River Flows | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| Line 46: | Line 93: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|I Want You Here | |I Want You Here | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Voorhees) | |StarQuest (Voorhees) | ||