Kaitlyn Conley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakeland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What I Have to Do | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Belief | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Drowning | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Natasha Louis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |My Journey | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Natasha Louis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Ready Now | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Natasha Louis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |National JUMP Senior Female VIP | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stupid | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Senior HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Eve | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Travis Wall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||