Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Patterns | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Junior Division <br> Regional Junior Miss AAA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award <br> National Junior Miss AAA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-13 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Age 12 & Under Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||