Kaitlyn Reiser: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Perfect Lie | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||